Résumé Print Résumé

FILM

Guardians of Time

CGI Double

Stephen Shimek/ Ace Enter.

Joey & Ella

Supporting

Stephen Shimek/ Ace Enter.

Deadwolf

Supporting

Lyle Mitchell Corbine, Jr.

Heaven-Cam

Supporting

Wes deHart

Bandits

Supporting

Mattlock London/ ML Production

Zombacter: Center City Contagion

Supporting

Sean Bingham/Death Spiral Prod

A.R.I.

CGI Double

Stephen Shimek/Ace Enter.

Pepper's Ghost

Lead

Samuella Hottel

Mon Amour Oklahoma

Supporting

Carolina Rueda

Louie

Lead

Brylee Russell/Two Chick Flick

The Game

Lead

Mattlock London

Army of Frankensteins

Supporting

Ryan Bellgardt/ Boiling Point

TV/NEW MEDIA

The Way I Heard It

Co-Star

Jonathan Coussens/ TBN

The Price of Fame

Co-Star

Brad Osborne/ AMS Pictures

Exhumed

Co-Star

Brian Peery/ The Hive/ Jupiter

Entertainment

COMMERCIAL/INDUSTRIALS/VOICEOVER

Conflicts Available Upon Request

THEATER

W/Righting Ourselves

Survivors Ensemble

DVIS/ Tulsa Artist Fellows

Circle Mirror Transformation

Theresa

American Theatre Company

Amadeus

Ensemble

Theatre Tulsa

Alice in Wonderland

Cook

Encore! Theatre Arts

Charlie and The Chocolate Factory

Mrs. Bucket

Encore! Theatre Arts

EDUCATION/TRAINING

Acting

Erica Arvold

Chris Freihofer

Alissa Mortimer

Michelle DeLong

Tamara Smith (Atlantic Theatre School)

Bridgette Dunlap (Atlantic)

Auditioning (On Camera)

Cathy Reinking

Erica Arvold

Kim Weistedt

Ricki Maslar

Chris Freihofer

Matthew Barry

Scene Study

Erica Arvold

Ricki Maslar

Alissa Mortimer

Bridgette Dunlap (Atlantic)

Commercials

Barry Shapiro

Improv

Rachel Rosenthal (The Pit)

Darryl Palmas (The Pit)

Improv 101 UCB Monique Moses

Improv 201 UCB Brandon Gardner

Improv 301 UCB Brandon Gardner

Voice-Over

Jeff Nokes

Michelle DeLong

Voice

Margaret Stall

Jane Warner

Yoga/Contortion

Isaac Pena

Stage & Combat

Tony Mita

Physical Characteristics / Measurements

Height: 5'1"

Weight: 108 lbs

Eyes: Brown

Hair Color: Brown

Hair Length: Long

 

Contortion, Yoga, Aerobics, Cheerleading, Gymnastics, Roller Skating, Rollerblading, Running - General, Snow Skiing - General, Soccer, Swimming - ability - general, Water Skiing, Yoga, Dancer, Licensed Driver